The Battle Challenge Menu Register Now To Participate In The Military Battle Challenge Rules & Regulations The Military Battle Challenge Course Layout About The Military Battle Challenge Military Battle Challenge Home Register For The Battle Challenge Register Now To Participate In The Military Battle Challenge Rules Of The Battle Challenge The Military Battle Challenge Course Layout About The Military Battle Challenge Military Battle Challenge Home Military Battle Challenge Home Rules & Regulations Register For The Battle ChallengeRegister Now To Participate In The Military Battle ChallengeRules Of The Battle ChallengeThe Military Battle Challenge Course LayoutAbout The Military Battle ChallengeMilitary Battle Challenge Home Military Battle Challenge Home Rules & Regulations
 


Lejeune Standings
All Days

Team Standings

Team Name Team Time
Juicy Fruit 08:17.8
Contracting 09:57.2
2nd Tanks 10:14.8
Motor T 10:17.4
1/8 Motor T 10:32.7
Team Groundstone 10:36.9
Molina 11:00.7
Tanks MMO 14:15.6


Individual Standings

Best Female Times

First Name Last Name Unit Final Time
Morgan White 11 MEF G-6 0:02:20.24
Kelly MacKenzie Istbn 8th hmar 0:02:36.03
Morgan White 11 MEF G-6 0:02:38
Morgan White 11 MEF G-6 0:03:07.73
Lindsay Carrick 1d Tank Bn 0:03:20.47
Davonn Vong 1st Bnet HMAR 0:03:43.17
Mercedes Roach H&S 0:04:38.74
Padgy Soltis MLG 0:04:55.37
Holly Hall GSS MCCSSS 0:05:19.32
Hannah Cox 2d Tank Bn 0:05:31.52
Jessica Schalchlin 2d Intel BN 0:06:06.02
Kylee Howard 2d MLG HQ Regt 0:07:02.99

 

Best Male Times

First Name Last Name Unit Final Time
Robin Spotts HQ 0:01:48.3
Jesse Patton Tanks 0:01:49.29
Michael Soltis 2d LAR 0:01:51.22
Robin Spotts HQ 0:01:52.06
Neil Anderson 2nd Tanks 0:01:53.87
Michael Soltis 2d LAR 0:02:01.92
Shaun Jones CLB6 0:02:03.09
Phillip Smith   0:02:03.42
Solomon Radlover CLB6 0:02:03.53
Kolby Kitterle 1/8 0:02:04.51
Dalton Slabaugh 2d Tanks 0:02:06.21
Dowan Wilson 2nd Tanks 0:02:06.28
Robert Porter 22 DMEU 0:02:07.65
Anthony Rispoli 2 MLG 0:02:07.78
Jan Hernandez 1/18 0:02:08.65
Robin Spotts HQ 0:02:08.91
George Cornish 8th ESB 0:02:09.09
Tyler Rodriguez VS/2 0:02:09.75
Alfred Martinez 2nd Tanks 0:02:11.12
Benjamin Kikta 2d LAR 0:02:11.41
Terry Mitchell   0:02:12.17
Jacob Neales CLB6 0:02:12.35
Tim Hawkins CTR 0:02:12.59
Matt Schwakoff 2d LAR 0:02:13.76
Carlos Askew HQBN Comptroll 2nd MAR Div 0:02:14.03
Tim Hawkins CTR 0:02:14.11
Austin Reister 2/10 Echo 0:02:14.41
Anthony Casiano 1/8 0:02:15.24
Andy Cathey 2d Anglico 0:02:15.79
David Davis 18 0:02:15.88
Kolby Kitterle 1/8 0:02:16.94
Kent Mosley 1/8 0:02:17.07
Jon Horton 2d MLG HQ Regt 0:02:18.24
Nathaniel Johnson 8th ESB 0:02:18.38
Michael Chiarappa 22nd HEU 0:02:18.8
Isaac Mansfield CLB6 0:02:19.93
Justin Stimpson 2nd Maint 0:02:21.01
Benjamin Willoughby 22 MEU 0:02:21.77
Samuel Kingston   0:02:22.85
Patrick Martin 2/10 Echo 0:02:22.98
Joshua Carter 8th ESB 0:02:24.23
Saul Uribe 8th ESB 0:02:24.4
Bruce Taca HQ 0:02:25.12
Hector Gutierres 2nd Tank BN 0:02:25.2
Zachary Minick 2 MLG 0:02:26.46
Tyler Rodriguez VS/2 0:02:26.76
Matthew Mappin 2d MLG HQ Regt 0:02:27
Robin Spotts HQRegt 2dMLG 0:02:27.05
Cody Wolford 8th ESB 0:02:27.65
Seth Stoyanoff 2d Tanks 0:02:28.4
Christian Robertson Commstrat 0:02:28.67
Jordan Loy 2/10 Echo 0:02:28.72
Aaron Smith 2d Tanks 0:02:28.75
Erick MejiaDiaz CLB6 0:02:29.5
Austin Miller 1/8 0:02:30.16
Thomas Hawk CLB6 0:02:30.5
Samuel Kingston HQ 0:02:31.09
John Abadia 8th ESB 0:02:31.23
Luis Hernandez 3/6 0:02:31.41
Jotasi Towai CLB6 0:02:31.74
Robert Lacayo H & S BN 0:02:32.47
Jorge Molina 1/8 0:02:34.17
Tini Lamyuen 2d MLG G1 0:02:34.22
Oren Miller 8th ESB 0:02:34.42
Christopher Stephens 2nd MLG 0:02:34.65
Matthew Stahl 8th ESB 0:02:34.9
Nicholas Watson 2nd Tank BN 0:02:35.06
Colt Baker 3/6 ICO 0:02:35.19
Matthew Thomas LSSS-E 0:02:36.02
Ryan Ybarra IIMEF 0:02:36.36
Zachery Gramm 8th ESB 0:02:37
Jorge Molina 1/8 0:02:37.05
Lucas McDonald 1/10 0:02:37.14
Ryan Crittenden 8th ESB 0:02:37.19
Micah Rutherford 8th Comm 0:02:38.35
Austin Miller 1/8 0:02:38.51
Douglas Johnson 2/6 RBE 0:02:38.52
Tim Hawkins CTR 0:02:38.73
Mason Joyuer 8th ESB 0:02:39.26
Vincent Vescova 3/6 ICO 0:02:39.41
Spencer Bullock 2/10 Echo 0:02:39.75
Amir Alexander 3/6 ICO 0:02:40.03
Zachary Spicher 3/6 ICO 0:02:40.59
Alexander McDuffie 3/6 ICO 0:02:40.68
Ziaire O'Brien 2d MLG HQ Regt 0:02:40.73
Richard Berry 3/6 ICO 0:02:41.76
Kaleb Green 1/8 0:02:42.59
Joshua Vaughn 2d LAR 0:02:43.64
Santiago Cervantes 8th ESB 0:02:43.81
Dany Jimenez Garcia 2/2 0:02:44.98
Gabriel Hunt 2/10 Echo 0:02:45.03
Marco Hubahib 2nd Medical BN 0:02:45.4
Jaycee Zamora 8th Comm 0:02:46.31
Hector Gutierres 2d Tanks BT 0:02:46.33
Tyler Solak HQBN 0:02:46.61
Travis Voorhees Civ 0:02:47.59
Noah Daigle 1/8 0:02:47.62
Nicholas Watson 2d Tank Bn 0:02:48.44
James Stamper 2d MLG HQ Regt 0:02:49.73
Rodrigo Gomez 8th ESB 0:02:50.86
Anthony Petonic HQBN 0:02:51.4
Kyle Greene HQ 0:02:52.1
Alexander Spalding 8th ESB 0:02:52.46
Malik Thompson 2nd Tanks 0:02:52.53
Tanner Jacobs 8th Comm 0:02:55.75
Bryan Maugham   0:02:57.71
Scott Conway H&S 0:02:57.91
Spencer Hawkins Jr 3rd BN 6th MAR 0:02:58.84
Vincent Brooks 2d nglicc 0:02:59.91
Jeffrey Mendoza LSSS-E 0:03:00
Elijah Abernathy Commstrat 0:03:01.13
Michael Smith 2nd Tanks 0:03:04.91
Logan Covey 2d MLG HQ Regt 0:03:05.16
Kent Mosley 1/8 0:03:07.1
Dakarai Howze 2d Tank Bn 0:03:09.32
Charles Strauss LSSS-E 0:03:09.41
Alberto Calderone 2d MEB 0:03:10.32
George Marshall 1/8 0:03:13.22
Matthew McConany 2/10 Echo 0:03:14.29
Guillermo Gies   0:03:14.97
Kenny Gomez 11 MIG 0:03:18.39
Tevin Embry 1/8 0:03:20.76
Michael Perry 2d LAR 0:03:20.93
Kyle Gauthier Div G4 Supply 0:03:20.97
Zackery Overstreet 8th ESB 0:03:22.57
Bruce Rakfeldt MC League 0:03:34.11
David Holdstein 11 MEF 0:03:36.33
Justo Ramirez 2nd Medical BN 0:03:41.79
Enriquel Barcenascortes H&S 0:03:44.71
Aaron Farmer 2d MLG HQ Regt 0:03:47.27
Edgar Rodriguez 8 ESB Ut 0:03:59.27
Ashton Whitt 8th ESB 0:04:03.56
Justin McFarlane   0:04:11.98
Riley Cordova 2nd Medical BN 0:04:15.54
David Moaderds   0:04:16.24
Dennis Tobin Marine Corps League 0:05:29.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


The Military Battle Challenge

Battle Challenge | 15312 Spencerville Court | Suite 100 | Burtonsville, MD | 20866
contact [at] battlechallenge.org | 301.421.4433

Learn more about On•Target Challenge properties:
Firefighter Combat Challenge | LEOPARD Challenge | First Responder Institute | FFCC.TV